Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
738 Krieger Werner m 1956 10 km M60
739 Kammer Michael - m 1968 10 km M45
740 Saar Volker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1967 10 km M50
741 Bernd Armin TV Auersmacher m 1958 10 km M55
742 Sander Ingo Die Cargonauten m 1971 10 km M45
743 Duscha Enrico Die Cargonauten m 1974 10 km M40
744 Hippchen Rainer LG Bliestal m 1945 10 km M70
745 Hippchen Sabine LG Bliestal w 1981 10 km Frauen
746 Coscarella Serge VTCA m 1971 10 km M45
747 Piri Silke PSKarlsruhe w 1984 10 km Frauen
748 Piri Christian PSKarlsruhe m 1986 10 km Männer
749 Seibt Julia w 1987 10 km Frauen
750 MONFORT Philippe CAN SARREGUEMINES m 1969 10 km M45
751 HOFFMANN Bernadette CAN Sarreguemines w 1963 10 km W50
752 Buß Karl Heinz Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen m 1949 10 km M65
753 Degner Christian m 1968 10 km M45
754 Schwöbel Peter RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 1967 10 km M50
755 Schwöbel Clemens RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
756 Petry Felix RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 2000 10 km MJ
757 Valentini Franco RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
758 Wagner Hubert RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 1962 10 km M55
759 Wagner Vincent RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach m 1998 10 km MJ
760 Petry Nicole RVEdelweiß Bliesransbach w 1973 10 km W40
761 Usai Gavina ACS CRE Stiring-Wendel w 1971 10 km W45
762 Haag Nadia Gesundheitszentrum Glanget w 1973 10 km W40
763 Huber Manuel m 1991 10 km Männer
764 Huber Miriam w 1994 10 km Frauen
765 Rampendahl Christoph Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler m 1966 10 km M50
766 Aumann Jörg VfA Neunkirchen m 1969 10 km M45
767 Triepel Hendrik m 1974 10 km M40
768 Backhaus Christoph m 1975 10 km M40
769 Flader Hans-Jürgen m 1975 10 km M40
770 Schneider Berthold VfA Neunkirchen m 1954 10 km M60
771 Stein Stefan SV Humes m 1983 10 km Männer
772 Jochum Thomas SV Humes m 1981 10 km Männer
775 Aumann Jan-Robin Radlerfreunde Homburg m 1998 10 km MJ
776 Herget Herbert Lfgu m 1958 10 km M55
777 Becker Sissi w 1951 10 km W65
778 Kuhn Eva TV Lebach w 1972 10 km W45
779 Dörnfeld Jürgen TV Lebach m 1956 10 km M60
780 Bopp Bettina LC Rehlingen w 1966 10 km W50
781 Fievet Emmanuel Team de la p'tite kèkète m 1976 10 km M40
782 Meiers Steffi w 1970 10 km W45
783 Andres-Grosser Maria-Theresia Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1983 10 km Frauen
784 Bauer Thomas Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1969 10 km M45
785 Breyer Stefan m 1982 10 km Männer
786 Britz Ralf Night Action m 1965 10 km M50
787 Peter Armin Night Action m 1968 10 km M45
788 Stock Matthias Night Action m 1979 10 km Männer
789 Rupp Ramona Bisttal-Runners w 1982 10 km Frauen