Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
638 Laub Roland Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1962 10 km M55
639 Laub Pierre Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1989 10 km Männer
640 Cavelius Thorsten m 1978 10 km Männer
641 Schick Marc m 1969 10 km M45
642 Welsch Ulrich m 1971 10 km M45
643 Welsch Anja w 1968 10 km W45
644 Haquet Denise CAN Sarreguemines w 1959 10 km W55
645 Giglia Jonathan m 1984 10 km Männer
646 Pallier Jens LC Rehlingen m 1968 10 km M45
647 Brettar Roger Can Sarreguemines m 1947 10 km M70
648 Brettar Fernande Can Sarreguemines w 1947 10 km W70
649 Jochem Laurent CAN Sarreguemines m 1973 10 km M40
650 Jochem Marie Ange CAN Sarreguemines w 1969 10 km W45
651 Dorr Christophe m 1978 10 km Männer
652 COLINET Gregory ACS-CRE STIRING WENDEL m 1984 10 km Männer
653 Philippi Joël Continental m 1979 10 km Männer
654 Philippi Daniel Continental m 1954 10 km M60
655 Hellbrück Bernhard LLG Wustweiler m 1968 10 km M45
656 Wolter Johannes kein m 1965 10 km M50
657 Lauer Irene LAG Saarbrücken w 1976 10 km W40
658 Kos Robert m 1976 10 km M40
659 Rausch Katharina LA Team Saar w 1986 10 km Frauen
660 Giglia Jonathan Team Spatz m 1984 10 km Männer
661 Mohr Virginie Team Spatz m 1981 10 km Männer
662 Lutzing Christopher Team Spatz m 1985 10 km Männer
663 Wehrung Franck m 1974 10 km M40
664 BODO THIERRY ACSA m 1968 10 km M45
665 BOSO ESTHER ACSA w 1970 10 km W45
666 Kunz Stephanie Can Sarreguemines w 1973 10 km W40
667 Bergantz Dominique CAN Sarreguemines m 1960 10 km M55
668 Zender Klaus Ltf Köllertal m 1939 10 km M75
669 Bur Germain Can Sarreguemines m 1958 10 km M55
670 LUHMANN Christophe CAN Sarreguemines m 1967 10 km M50
671 Attardo Anthony CAN Sarreguemines m 1987 10 km Männer
672 Berron Patrick CAN Sarreguemines m 1956 10 km M60
673 Berron Fabienne CAN Sarreguemines w 1965 10 km W50
674 Haertel Lutz CrossFit Saarbrücken/SV Gersweiler m 1983 10 km Männer
675 Feß Frank CrossFit Saarbrücken m 1983 10 km Männer
676 Feß Räuber LAG Saarbrücken m 1955 10 km M60
677 Braun Eva-Marie Lag Saarbrücken w 1986 10 km Frauen
678 Maas Markus HfT e.V. m 1980 10 km Männer
679 Nourdine Abair Continental m 1980 10 km Männer
680 Enzweiler Manfred TV - Losheim m 1955 10 km M60
681 Kreischer Max max.Power m 1988 10 km Männer
682 DUMONT Laurent m 1975 10 km M40
683 Salaber Jacques m 1962 10 km M55
684 Theisl Michael Optik am Rotenbühl m 1963 10 km M50
685 Porteset Pascal Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1980 10 km Männer
686 Engelhart Juliette Dungeon Slayers w 1985 10 km Frauen
687 Diesinger Philipp Dungeon Slayers m 1979 10 km Männer