Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1044 Immesberger Jörg TuS Ormesheim m 1963 10 km M50
1045 Biehler Martin LC Rehlingen m 1975 10 km M40
1046 GROSS Marie CAN Sarreguemines w 1976 10 km W40
1047 Theobald Markus Spieser Laufgemeinde m 1979 10 km Männer
1048 Michael Rupertus Spieser Laufgemeinde m 1973 10 km M40
1049 Natascha Rupertus Spieser Laufgemeinde w 1974 10 km W40
1050 Hoffmann Gerard Eichelthal m 1967 10 km M50
1051 Lewing Diana LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1970 10 km W45
1052 Becker Benjamin LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1988 10 km Männer
1053 Rogin Peter LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1968 10 km M45
1054 Borth Karin LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1983 10 km Frauen
1055 Schaar Katharina LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1987 10 km Frauen
1056 Hary Harald LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1948 10 km M65
1057 Herschler Andreas LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
1058 Jost Markus m 1977 10 km M40
1059 BAROTH Francine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1955 10 km W60
1060 BAROTH Roger FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1954 10 km M60
1061 GHIA Alain FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1957 10 km M60
1062 WEINGERTNER Aksana FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1974 10 km W40
1063 WEINGERTNER Pascal FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1963 10 km M50
1064 GAUER-MAUC Sandrine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1971 10 km W45
1065 USAI Celine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1975 10 km W40
1066 DUITS Bernard FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1952 10 km M65
1067 BIRTEL Didier FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1970 10 km M45
1068 VONKNECHTEN Claude FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1961 10 km M55
1069 DECREUSE Joel FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1949 10 km M65
1070 GOTHIER Jérôme FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1979 10 km Männer
1071 ZOSSI Yolande FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1962 10 km W55
1072 ZOSSI Walter FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1961 10 km M55
1073 HEYMES Sabine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1967 10 km W50
1074 HEYMES Maud FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1990 10 km Frauen
1075 DUITS Sébastien FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1982 10 km Männer
1076 BRUCCOLERI Gulba FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1977 10 km W40
1077 BRUCCOLERI Pascal FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1975 10 km M40
1078 BRUCCOLERI Camil FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 2001 10 km WJ
1079 LOCEV Xavier FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1971 10 km M45
1080 LOCEV Jocelyne FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1969 10 km W45
1081 DE CARVALHO Michel FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1980 10 km Männer
1082 Welter Markus LTF Marpingen m 1966 10 km M50
1083 Bentz Matthias LAT Saarbrücken m 1981 10 km Männer
1084 Sieger Alfred LAC Saarlouis m 1951 10 km M65
1085 Rothenbusch Celine LLG Wustweiler w 1986 10 km Frauen
1086 Klein Achim m 1989 10 km Männer
1087 Klein Alfred m 1960 10 km M55
1088 Karmann Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1960 10 km M55
1089 Wagner Peter m 1961 10 km M55
1090 Wagner Sylvia w 1963 10 km W50
1091 Schlencker Thomas France Limoux 11 m 1974 10 km M40
1092 MEYER David Runfit Grosblie m 1973 10 km M40
1093 Kuhn Tanja w 1973 10 km W40