Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
20 Kiefer Simon ohne Verein m 2010 1 km M7
21 Wenger Lisa Marie w 2008 1 km W9
22 Wenger Leo Daniel m 2011 1 km M6
23 Franz Malin LC Warndt w 2013 1 km W6
24 Schwarz--Loritz Maximilian m 2010 1 km M7
25 Adeler Maëlys Assa w 2009 1 km W8
26 Best Maximilian - m 2008 1 km M9
27 Himbert Christoph Fahrschule Himbert m 1982 1 km M11
28 Himbert Florian Fahrschule Himbert m 2010 1 km M7
29 Rech Maximilian LC Rehlingen m 2012 1 km M6
30 Dincher Marius TV Auersmacher m 2009 1 km M8
31 Schulz Ronja TV Auersmacher w 2008 1 km W9
32 CARRIER CHLOE w 2009 1 km W8
33 Maas Mia Marie LC Völklingen w 2012 1 km W6
34 DUMONT Titouan m 2006 1 km M11
35 DUMONT Louann w 2009 1 km W8
36 Leutenegger Mia Djk Püttlingen w 2012 1 km W6
37 Schmitt Leonie-Marie LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 2009 1 km W8
38 Irsch Hanna Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 2007 1 km W10
39 Irsch Philipp Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 2009 1 km M8
40 Forster Marie Forsterunner w 2007 1 km W10
41 Cutin Yéléna ASSA w 2007 1 km W10
42 Irsch Katharina LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 2013 1 km W6
43 Adeler Maëlys Assa Sarreguemines w 2009 1 km W8
44 Dorr Ervin m 2008 1 km M9
45 Dorr Leane w 2011 1 km W6
46 Schweitzer Max FV 07 Diefflen m 2009 1 km M8
47 Doesken Zita TV Rodenbach w 2013 1 km W6
48 Schneider Julian LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2007 1 km M10
49 SCHLEGEL Noé ASSA m 2009 1 km M8
50 Lesch Heidi TV Altenkessel w 2008 1 km W9
51 Lesch Hugo TV Altenkessel m 2010 1 km M7
52 Decken Franka w 2009 1 km W8
53 Schumacher Michelle LC Rehlingen w 2007 1 km W10
54 Oster Maxence 16ème BC Bitche m 2007 1 km M10
55 Straub Max LAZ Saarbrücken m 2006 1 km M11
56 Straub Ben m 2010 1 km M7
57 Detemple Clara LAG Saarbrücken w 2010 1 km W7
58 Vonerden Chantal LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2007 1 km W10
59 Gryzik Leo LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2007 1 km M10
60 Schneickert Leonie LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2006 1 km W11
61 Springer Car-Lynn LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2006 1 km W11
62 Ackermann Paul LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2006 1 km M11
63 RIGAUD Colombe STC w 2009 1 km W8
64 Rigaud Anouk STC w 2007 1 km W10
65 Teuscher Julian Mark Fußballverein SSV Wellesweiler Mitglied m 2007 1 km M10
66 Keller Yan m 2009 1 km M8
67 Edwards Cecile Dreikraft NK w 2008 1 km W9
68 Veith Jason TV Ludweiler m 2009 1 km M8
69 Steinbach Martin m 2013 1 km M6