Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
200 Franz Nelson LC Warndt m 2010 2.2 km M12
201 Irsch Hanna LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 2007 2.2 km W12
202 Irsch Philipp LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf m 2009 2.2 km M12
203 Maas Melissa LC Völklingen w 2007 2.2 km W12
204 DUMONT Alexis m 2003 2.2 km M14
205 Klakow Adriane Laz Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2005 2.2 km W12
206 Cutin Théliau ASSA m 2004 2.2 km M13
209 Seeliger Estella ATSV Saarbrücken w 2004 2.2 km W13
211 Jung Elias FV 07 Diefflen m 2006 2.2 km M12
214 Wissel Elias LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
215 Schneider Sebastian LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
216 Zaffuto Jan LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
217 Singh Fabian LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2003 2.2 km M14
218 Mengele Neele ATSV Saarbrücken w 2004 2.2 km W13
219 Martin Emilien CJF St Malo Bretagne Frankreich m 2002 2.2 km M15
220 Apushkinskaya Anna LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2004 2.2 km W13
221 Langenberger Anna LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2005 2.2 km W12
223 Ulrich Anna-Lena LLG Landstuhl w 2005 2.2 km W12
224 Diakité Mohamed m 2006 2.2 km M12
225 Aubin Sam Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 2008 2.2 km M12
226 Aubin Charlie Dreikraft Neunkirchen w 2008 2.2 km W12
227 Aubin Romane Dreikraft Neunkirchen w 2007 2.2 km W12
228 Goldinger Magnus Goldis m 2005 2.2 km M12
229 Rödel Hannah LC Rehlingen w 2004 2.2 km W13
230 Oetting Till DJK SG St. Ingbert m 2005 2.2 km M12
231 Wortmann Laurin LC Rehlingen m 2005 2.2 km M12
232 Mehle Katharina LC Rehlingen w 2004 2.2 km W13
233 Mehle Anna LC Rehlingen w 2004 2.2 km W13
234 Langer Julia w 2005 2.2 km W12
235 Detzler Lukas LA Team Saar m 2005 2.2 km M12
236 Schütz Meiko m 2002 2.2 km M15
237 Heuser Jarne ATSV Saarbrücken m 2005 2.2 km M12
238 Schäfer Tillman ATSV Saarbrücken m 2004 2.2 km M13
239 Hantke Amelie DJK SG St. Ingbert w 2005 2.2 km W12
240 Henrikus Anica DJK SG St. Ingbert w 2005 2.2 km W12
241 Klasen Jonas LC Rehlingen m 2003 2.2 km M14
242 Marion Simon LC Rehlingen m 2003 2.2 km M14
243 Fabing Theo Assa Sarreguemines m 2003 2.2 km M14
244 Poulbassia Sheena Assa Sarreguemines w 2005 2.2 km W12
245 Staudt Noémie Assa Sarreguemines w 2005 2.2 km W12
246 Staudt Franck Assa Sarreguemines m 2007 2.2 km M12
247 Schild Clara LAZ - Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2005 2.2 km W12
248 Schmitt Tobias TV Ludweiler m 2004 2.2 km M13
249 Köhler Elejas DJK SG St. Ingbert m 2008 2.2 km M12
250 Roth Tristan TV Ludweiler m 2008 2.2 km M12
251 Schumacher Marc LC Rehlingen m 2002 2.2 km M15
252 Sierra Cujko Elena LAZ Saarbrücken w 2006 2.2 km W12
253 Thiele Moritz LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2002 2.2 km M15
254 Klein Ramos Marcelo LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
255 Scuglia Chiara LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 2005 2.2 km W12